Loading... Please wait...

Refurbished

Computer Servers,

Storage & Networking

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module IT Hardware via Flagship Technologies, Inc, Flagship Tech, Flagship

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed

 

 

Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHzkm MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHzkm MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengths are possible.

 

 

Recent Updates

newsletter

 

Call Us
1-800-416-8900

Copyright 2018 Flagship Technologies, Inc.. All Rights Reserved.
 Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter