null

HP 1990-2292 Short Wave GBIC 850 nm

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$9.95
SKU:
1990-2292
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Usually ships within (1) one business day
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Product Overview

Buy & save on this HP 1990-2292 Short Wave 1GB Gigabit Interface Converter 850nm (GBIC) Transceiver Module from your trusted partners at Flagship Technologies. Buy Now! Or browse our extensive inventory of server networking parts online and get the best deals to maintain or upgrade your IT project or data center.

HP Part Number(s): 1990-2292, 23L3336

Warranty Information

90-day parts replacement warranty

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review

Contact Our HP Experts