null

HPE AJ837A LC-LC Multimode OM3 2 Fiber 15.0m Fiber Optic Cable

HPE/HP

(No reviews yet) Write a Review

Call for more info & pricing (800) 416-8900

SKU:
AJ837A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Usually ships within (1) one business day
Weight:
3.00 LBS

Call for Availability

Product Overview

Save on this HPE AJ837A LC-LC Multimode OM3 2 Fiber 15.0m Fiber Optic Cable from your trusted partners at Flagship Technologies. BUY NOW! Or browse our revolving inventory of HPE/HP server cables online and get the best deals to maintain or upgrade your IT project or data center.

HPE/HP Part Number(s): AJ837A

Warranty Information

90-day parts replacement warranty

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review

Contact Our HPE/HP Experts