Cisco Compatible 10GbE CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$295.00
SKU:
10g-cwdm-1610nm-80km-sm-i
Condition:
New
Availability:
Usually ships within (1) one business day
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Call for Availability

Product Overview

Buy & save on this Cisco Compatible 10G-CWDM-1610nm-80KM-SM-I 10GbE CWDM SFP+ Transceiver from your trusted partners at Flagship Technologies. Buy Now! Or browse our extensive inventory of server networking equipment online and get the best deals to maintain or upgrade your IT project or data center.

Brand: Clover Telecom

Clover Telecom Part Number(s): 10G-CWDM-1610nm-80KM-SM-I

10GBase-ZR, CWDM 1610nm, 80KM

I-Temp for use with Single-Mode Fiber

Cisco Compatible

Warranty Information

90-day parts replacement warranty

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review

Contact Our Clover Telecom Experts