null

Juniper Networks 740-031851 Base-SX SFP Transceiver 1GE

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$14.00
SKU:
740-031851
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
Usually ships within (1) one business day
Weight:
1.00 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Product Overview

Save on this Juniper Networks 740-031851 Base-SX LC Duplex SFP Transceiver SFP 1GE from your trusted partners at Flagship Technologies. BUY NOW! Or browse our revolving inventory of network equipment online and get the best deals to maintain or upgrade your IT project or data center.

Juniper Networks Part Number(s): 740-031851

Warranty Information

90-day parts replacement warranty

Reviews

(No reviews yet) Write a Review

Contact Our Juniper Experts